wrestlehawk: wrestling camp registration

Fall Qualifier (S32)
Registered Wrestlers

registration list for the Fall Qualifier (S32) on wrestlehawk

# Division Class Name School/Club State
1 High School 106 Maximino Mendez Apache PA
2 High School 106 Gabe Willochell Greater Latrobe PA
3 High School 106 Collin Yinger Nelsonville Hammers OH
4 High School 106 Andrew Masison Walter Johnson Wildcats MD
5 High School 106 Jacob Browning Princess Anne High School VA
6 High School 106 James Ryan Farrell NY
7 High School 106 Trevor Conover Deep Creek VA
8 High School 106 Ryan Stilgenbauer Nothampton PA
9 High School 106 Frankie Bonura Gladiators PA
10 High School 106 Andrew Chu Scrappy Style NC
11 High School 106 Alex Janney PH Wrestling VA
12 High School 106 JJ Laird TC VA
13 High School 106 Kobe Early Arrichion NC
14 High School 106 Aaron Howell Robinson VA
15 High School 106 Dillon Werth Eastern View VA
16 High School 106 Luke Lucerne Council Rock North PA
17 High School 106 Wiley Kahler Crimson Wave PA
18 High School 106 Nicholas Carl Rock Ridge High School VA
19 High School 106 Zane O'Connor Kettle Run VA
20 High School 106 Trey Finnearty Circleville OH
21 High School 106 samuel congleton Woodbridge Senior HS VA
22 High School 106 Luke Sainato Gladiators PA
23 High School 106 Gavin Houk Deep Creek VA
24 High School 106 Daniel Sennott Liberty Eagles VA
25 High School 106 Michael Pappaconstantinou Triangle Wrestling Club NC
26 High School 106 Garrett Kuchan VA Elite VA
27 High School 106 Samuel Smirnoff SMWC WOLFPACK MD
28 High School 106 Robert Frye WSHS VA
29 High School 106 Hunter Thompson Red Lion VA
30 High School 106 Cameron Chicella Ocean Lakes VA
31 High School 106 Gannon Jones yorktown VA
32 High School 106 Trevor LeMaster Dulles South VA
33 High School 106 Blake Jury Huntingtown MD
34 High School 106 Logan Hall Freedom wrestling VA
35 High School 106 Preston Moore John Champe High School VA
36 High School 113 Evan Buchanan Hanover Hawkeye VA
37 High School 113 Brandon Wittenberg FCA VA
38 High School 113 Bobby Zelinski Mat Assassins PA
39 High School 113 Brandon Wallace Deep Creek High School VA
40 High School 113 Jacob Dunlop Pittsburgh Wrestling PA
41 High School 113 Nathaniel Mompoint APEX - N J NY
42 High School 113 Joseph MCMILLIN Powhatan indians VA
43 High School 113 Logan Maher The Crew NC
44 High School 113 John-Martin Best Parkersburg High School WV
45 High School 113 Paul Jacobs Chantilly High School VA
46 High School 113 Jaxon Maroney The CREW NC
47 High School 113 Sergio Morales WSHS VA
48 High School 113 Zeph Frankart Louisa VA
49 High School 113 Jordan Hoselton Zane Trace OH
50 High School 113 Alex Smith Colonial Forge VA
51 High School 113 Jacob Olinger Blacksburg high school VA
52 High School 113 Travis Ragland Va Team Predator VA
53 High School 113 Joey Miller Iron Eagles WV
54 High School 113 Matthew Murawski NV Old Tappan NJ
55 High School 113 Austin Chatham Louisa County High School VA
56 High School 113 Yousud Hammad Woodbridge High School VA
57 High School 113 Austin Noblin Prince Geroge High School VA
58 High School 113 Mike Albergo VA Team Predator VA
59 High School 113 kemper stearns high 5 MD
60 High School 120 Brayden Roberts Junior Pats WV
61 High School 120 Jaret Sebring VA Elite VA
62 High School 120 Beau Curtis Fca prince willliam VA
63 High School 120 Hudson Stewart Brookville VA
64 High School 120 Bryce Gonzalez Crimson Wave Mat Club PA
65 High School 120 Trevor Mason Power Plant WC NC
66 High School 120 Clark Glory Blue Claw MD
67 High School 120 Timmy Dieter OutKast Wrestling VA
68 High School 120 Carter Miller North Stafford High School VA
69 High School 120 Brandon Swink Strasburg VA
70 High School 120 Eric Taylor Predator VA
71 High School 120 Jordan Smith Hanover Hawkeye VA
72 High School 120 PJ Truntich Blue Claw WC MD
73 High School 120 Nathan Gainey Blue Claw Wrestling MD
74 High School 120 Josh Epperly Hanover Hawkeye VT
75 High School 120 Tony Blackman Town Center Wrestling Club VA
76 High School 120 Caleb Roessel Prince George High School VA
77 High School 120 Nick Rhodes Great Bridge VA
78 High School 120 Lane Cash Mat Pack VA
79 High School 120 Trevor Merrell Deep Creek Hornets VA
80 High School 120 Perrin Fay Western Branch HS VA
81 High School 120 Dallas Wilson Wolf Den Wrestling NC
82 High School 120 Austin Kreb John Champe High School VA
83 High School 120 Alex TerHaar Rangers VA
84 High School 120 Jarrett Tardiff Woodgrove VA
85 High School 120 Josh Crandle Town Center WC VA
86 High School 120 riley morgan Chantilly VA
87 High School 120 Mason Stoltzfus Team Nauman PA
88 High School 120 Ryan Green Crimson Wave PA
89 High School 120 Jonny Walker Brentsville District VA
90 High School 120 Joshua Lehr The CREW NC
91 High School 120 Logan Rosser Amherst Co. High school VA
92 High School 120 Carson Manville Bandits VA
93 High School 120 Sidney Marsh Louisa VA
94 High School 120 Ryan Brewer WSHS VA
95 High School 120 Jason Braig AWC VA
96 High School 120 Brecan Saul Ashburn Wrestling Club VA
97 High School 120 John Halbrendt Haines Trained Gladiators PA
98 High School 120 Mikey Shamblin Patriots WV
99 High School 120 Sam Hayes Council Rock North PA
100 High School 120 Matt Paglia Rhino NJ
101 High School 126 Logan Stoltzfus Team Nauman PA
102 High School 126 Cole Grove LHWC PA
103 High School 126 Adam Cerow Ashburn Wrestling Club VA
104 High School 126 Joe Paul Virginia Team Predator VA
105 High School 126 Trevon Majette tigerwrestlingclub VA
106 High School 126 Garrett Chandler Hanover Hawkeye VA
107 High School 126 Dillon Suzuki Scanlan Wrestling VA
108 High School 126 Michael He Town Center Wrestling Club VA
109 High School 126 Parker Velez Brentsville District High School VA
110 High School 126 Chris JONES MIDDLE CREEK NC
111 High School 126 Justin Phillips Liberty Christian Academy VA
112 High School 126 Charles Steckline Great Bridge VA
113 High School 126 Jacob Evans Haines Trained PA
114 High School 126 Byron Cornelius EVHS VA
115 High School 126 Duncan Taylor Bishop Ireton VA
116 High School 126 Matthew Muller Patrick Henry VA
117 High School 126 Daniel Planta Saint Paul's Boys School MD
118 High School 126 Cameron Robinson Apache PA
119 High School 126 Nic Valdespino Arrichion Wrestling Club NC
120 High School 126 Quentin Woodward Rappahannock County VA
121 High School 126 Kolin Johnson Johnson King George VA
122 High School 126 Chris Nichols Courthouse WC VA
123 High School 126 Ethan Jordon Fauquier High School Birds of Prey VA
124 High School 126 Michael McCord Scanlon Wrestling Club VA
125 High School 126 Sebastian Reigle Woodbridge HS VA
126 High School 126 Andrew Nguyen Ashburn Wrestling Club VA
127 High School 126 Andrew Shelek Wheeling Park High School WV
128 High School 126 Kyle Budd Fauquier VA
129 High School 126 Gabe Leopardi Musselman High School WV
130 High School 126 Nick Benner Orange VA
131 High School 126 Zander Ellison Hilliard Bradley OH
132 High School 126 John Hammler Ashburn Elite VA
133 High School 126 Nate Gaines Woodbridge senior high school VA
134 High School 126 Isaiah Frame Warren county /Walker Wrestling VA
135 High School 126 Shane Weimer New Kent VA
136 High School 126 Kolby Allred Great Bridge VA
137 High School 126 Jack Epperly Hanover Hawkeye VA
138 High School 126 Alexander Blake The Crew NC
139 High School 126 Caden Lody Kettle Run Wrestling Club VA
140 High School 126 Tyler Merrell Deep Creek Hornets VA
141 High School 126 Erik Schreck Northampton PA
142 High School 126 Austin Mills Louisa VA
143 High School 132 Bobby Hunger OutKast Wrestling Club VA
144 High School 132 Stephen O'DOnnell Chantilly High School VA
145 High School 132 Nicholas Johnson Va Team Predator VA
146 High School 132 Garrett Fisk Blue Claw MD
147 High School 132 Matthew McGowan Elite wrestling NJ
148 High School 132 Nicolas Scolarici Dulles South VA
149 High School 132 Collin Gerardi VA Team Predator VA
150 High School 132 David Congleton Woodbridge Senior HS VA
151 High School 132 Ben Smith Blacksburg VA
152 High School 132 Jack Connolly Churchill High School MD
153 High School 132 Jake Melman-Rogers St. Albans school DC
154 High School 132 Olin Woodward Rappahannock County VA
155 High School 132 Joseph Zargo Rhino Wrestling Club NJ
156 High School 132 Adnan moaz dumfries wrestling club VA
157 High School 132 Pierce Bryant Raiders Elite WC VA
158 High School 132 Bayne Gordon Clarke County VA
159 High School 132 Shane Quick Crimson Wave Mat Club PA
160 High School 132 Matthew Bivens Eastern Guilford HS NC
161 High School 132 Jeremiah Oakes Scranton/Mat Assassins PA
162 High School 132 Ben Huber Dark Knights PA
163 High School 132 Jerret von bernewitz western branch VA
164 High School 132 Jake Cherry Central Dauphin PA
165 High School 132 Tanner Mchugh Dark Knights PA
166 High School 132 Daniel Hoge Virginia Elite VA
167 High School 132 Salim Benkirane Ashburn Wrestling Club VA
168 High School 132 Dylan Reinert Haines Trained Wrestling PA
169 High School 132 Mason Morris Louisa VA
170 High School 132 Cameron Jackson AWC VA
171 High School 132 Web Bentley Red Lion VA
172 High School 132 Alex Contreras The Crew NC
173 High School 132 Austin Pumphrey Frankfort WV
174 High School 138 Noah Smith Diamondbaxx VA
175 High School 138 JD FitzPatrick High 5 MD
176 High School 138 Grant Gorvett Mc Donogh School VA
177 High School 138 Camden Franklin Fauquier VA
178 High School 138 Mark Stewart Chantilly VA
179 High School 138 Michael Hamway princess Anne high school VA
180 High School 138 Chad Whych Patriot VA
181 High School 138 Aurelius Dunbar TYW PA
182 High School 138 Kaleb Dolina Huntingtown MD
183 High School 138 Tristan Halsey Hanover Hawkeye VA
184 High School 138 Cole Stoddard Beach Boyz VA
185 High School 138 Nico Rojas Freedom High School VA
186 High School 138 Joseph Morgan South County High School VA
187 High School 138 michael zawaski Crimson Wave PA
188 High School 138 Anthony Ramazani Big Wang Wrestling Club VA
189 High School 138 Blake Justis Jefferson Forest High VA
190 High School 138 Michael Dew Va Team Predator VA
191 High School 138 Andrew Wert Central Dauphin PA
192 High School 138 Nicholas Gonzalez High 5 MD
193 High School 138 Aidan Murphy Ocean Lakes High School VA
194 High School 138 Robert Creamer SWA VA
195 High School 138 Nick deBondt Patrick Henry VA
196 High School 138 Jonathan Millner Scrappy style NC
197 High School 138 Talon Keel Skyline VA
198 High School 138 Luis Altamirano Prodigy MD
199 High School 138 Joseph Pecaitis Gladiators PA
200 High School 138 Alex Zimmerman Greenbrier East Wrestling WV
201 High School 138 William Carlson Kettle Run Wrestling VA
202 High School 138 Antonio Menozi NC Wrestling Factory NC
203 High School 138 Sergio Almaraz Chantilly VA
204 High School 138 Jacob Wright Outkast Wrestling VA
205 High School 138 Logan Baird FCA VA
206 High School 138 Matthew Guillory Gunston Wrestling Club VA
207 High School 138 David Tyler Town Center VA
208 High School 138 Blake Phillips Broadway VA
209 High School 138 Jake Urbanski Rocktown Wrestling Club VA
210 High School 138 Ricky Ryan Liberty VA
211 High School 145 Richard Wrenn AWC VA
212 High School 145 Drew Oliver Woodgrove High School VA
213 High School 145 Zachary Pezanko Virginia Team Predator VA
214 High School 145 Jacob Kwak VA Elite VA
215 High School 145 Isaac Hudson Oscar smith high school VA
216 High School 145 Anthony Brito Triangle Wrestling Club NC
217 High School 145 Jayden Walker Birds o' Prey VA
218 High School 145 Cam Bentley Red Lion VA
219 High School 145 Khalid Shafa Dulles Mat Club VA
220 High School 145 Nicholas Taylor Ashburn Wrestling Club VA
221 High School 145 Liam McLaughlin Towne Center Wrestling Club VA
222 High School 145 Levi Stone Forge Raptors VA
223 High School 145 Hadley Horner Chantilly Highschool VA
224 High School 145 Willy Evanitsky Scranton high/matt assassins PA
225 High School 145 JahQuez Holmes Va Team Predator VA
226 High School 145 Jacob Burgette Mat Assassins PA
227 High School 145 Henrique Corte Walter johnson hs MD
228 High School 145 Tatom Tyree Amherst Co. High School VA
229 High School 145 Joey Blumer Kiski Area High School PA
230 High School 145 Kamren Snell Patriot High School VA
231 High School 145 Kevin Ciresa Peak Wrestling club NJ
232 High School 145 Jacob schreiner Virginia Eagle Wrestling VA
233 High School 145 Austin Reames Stonewall VA
234 High School 145 Jake Maroney The CREW NC
235 High School 152 Bryan Rogers South County VA
236 High School 152 Dawson Hoselton Zane Trace OH
237 High School 152 Jimmy Hart Preditor VA
238 High School 152 Christian McCracken Rappahannock County VA
239 High School 152 Matt Mitchler Mountain View High School VA
240 High School 152 Sam Tomlinson Virginia Team Predator VA
241 High School 152 Samuel Tenaglia Chantilly High School VA
242 High School 152 Cody Harlow Riverbend High School VA
243 High School 152 Ferris Allen The Wolf Den NC
244 High School 152 Zac Feight FCA Wrestling VA
245 High School 152 Jacob Tyler Town Center Wrestling VA
246 High School 152 Arsam Jafaryzad Ashburn Wrestling Club VA
247 High School 152 Brando Leggott St.Andrew's DE
248 High School 152 Ethan Bishop Handley VA
249 High School 152 William Davis Western Albemarle Wrestling Club VA
250 High School 152 Kenneth Kang Walter Johnson High School MD
251 High School 152 Bradlee LaMontagne Cox High School VA
252 High School 152 Giuseppi Inserra North Stafford VA
253 High School 152 Colt Yinger Nelsonville Hammers OH
254 High School 152 Nash Philbeck Dynamic Elite NC
255 High School 152 Will Lawrence New River Wrestling Club VA
256 High School 152 William Heath 84 Athletes VA
257 High School 152 Chase Anklam Dark Knights PA
258 High School 152 Ron Miller FCA VA
259 High School 152 Eddie Goenner Beach Boyz Wrestling VA
260 High School 152 Christopher Corbin Rappahannock County VA
261 High School 152 Luke Nichter Lincoln Highway Wrestling Club PA
262 High School 152 Austin Obermeyer Brentsville VA
263 High School 152 Patrick Ewell Virginia eagle wrestling VA
264 High School 152 Ethan Indseth King George High School VA
265 High School 152 Braden Goodman Crimson Wave PA
266 High School 152 jt cooley boyertown PA
267 High School 160 Dylan Gumaer Brentsville VA
268 High School 160 Jack Thompson Christiansburg Blue Demon Wrestling Club VA
269 High School 160 Jackson Turley Va Team Predator VA
270 High School 160 Xever Lemieux Outkast wrestling club VA
271 High School 160 Roger Graham Waynesboro high school VA VA
272 High School 160 Jakob Trentham Manchester high school VA
273 High School 160 Simeone Holmes Va Team Predator VA
274 High School 160 Collin Van Cleave North Carolina Wrestling Factory (NCWF) NC
275 High School 160 Michaia Green Wolf Den NC
276 High School 160 Leslie Campbell Greenbrier Wrestling Club WV
277 High School 160 Jakob Kennedy VA Team Predator VA
278 High School 160 Tate Nichter Lincoln Highway Wrestling Club PA
279 High School 160 Sam Fisher Fauquier/BirdsOPrey VA
280 High School 160 Vasili Cook cedar grove NJ
281 High School 160 Christos Avgeros VA Team Predator VA
282 High School 160 Sander Cypher Triangle Wrestling Club NC
283 High School 160 John Nash III Wheeling Park WV
284 High School 160 Roberto Rueda Deep Creek Wrestling VA
285 High School 160 Guyton Harvey St. Albans School DC
286 High School 160 Jordan Patterson Brookville VA
287 High School 160 Finley Allen The Wolf Den NC
288 High School 160 Barry Carpenter Tiger Wrestling Club VA
289 High School 160 Evan Barczak Apex / CTC NY
290 High School 160 Seamus Selmi High 5 MD
291 High School 160 Joe Wilson Rhino Wrestling Club NJ
292 High School 160 Matthew Stone Forge Raptors VA
293 High School 170 Michael Fortney Gladiators PA
294 High School 170 KYLE HOMET QUEST PA
295 High School 170 Zion Cooke Power Plant WC NC
296 High School 170 Michael Battista Ashburn Elite VA
297 High School 170 jason strange kiski school PA
298 High School 170 Sebastian Jardine Town Center Wrestling Club VA
299 High School 170 Gunnar King Town center wrestling club VA
300 High School 170 Caleb Wilson High 5 MD
301 High School 170 Andy Aldridge Hanover Hawkeye VA
302 High School 170 Ethan Foley Rappahannock County VA
303 High School 170 Brian Wise South County High School VA
304 High School 170 Mark Delp Albemarle High School VA
305 High School 170 Salam Alqaraghuly Gunston VA
306 High School 170 Jeremiah Grimsley Louisa county high school VA
307 High School 170 Joey Schiele Buxton Athletic Training Center NJ
308 High School 170 Jason DeBoard Mat Assassins PA
309 High School 170 Matthew Bean Dulles South Wrestling Club VA
310 High School 170 Kaleb Simpkins Wheeling wrestling club WV
311 High School 170 Seth Halman Beach boyz VA
312 High School 170 Matt Hardmon Chantilly VA
313 High School 170 Cole Painter Crimson Wave PA
314 High School 170 Billy Miller WSHS VA
315 High School 170 Cyrus Heggan Rappahannock County VA
316 High School 182 Connor Castagnero St. Sebastian NC
317 High School 182 collin nielson tiger wrestling club VA
318 High School 182 Tymothy Nevadomsky Pottsville Wrestling PA
319 High School 182 Mohamed Ibrahim Woodbridge Senior High school VA
320 High School 182 Erik Eva Virginia Elite VA
321 High School 182 Christopher Milligan Amherst County VA
322 High School 182 BRETT SLOAN SHREANDO VA
323 High School 182 Kyle Mabry VA Eagle Wrestling VA
324 High School 182 Charles Gray New Kent VA
325 High School 182 Nate Riley Western Albemarle VA
326 High School 182 Max Wayne Rock Ridge VA
327 High School 195 John Borst Sherando VA
328 High School 195 Blake Barrick Iron Eagle PA
329 High School 195 Ronzelle Green Colonial Forge VA
330 High School 195 Derek Rose The Crew NC
331 High School 195 Josh Josey Power Plant WC NC
332 High School 195 Jabari Gomez Western Albemarle VA
333 High School 195 Peter Wersinger IV Long Branch High School NJ
334 High School 195 Voshon Barnes Triangle Wrestling Club NC
335 High School 220 Tyler Raymond Liberty eagle wrestling VA
336 High School 220 Jorden Pryor Dunbar MD
337 High School 220 Jake Raboy Rhino NJ
338 High School 220 Braxton Amos Team Miron WV
339 High School 220 Andrew Santi Team Patriot VA
340 High School 220 James E Momon III South County HS VA
341 High School 285 Brendan Furman PWC PA
342 High School 285 tavon blowe outkast wrestling club VA
343 High School 285 Evan Surgeon School Of Hard Knocks NC
344 High School 285 Tyler Michael Fort Defiance High School VA
345 High School 285 JEFFREY ALLEN AMHERST COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL VA
346 High School 285 Thomas Mukai Robinson Secondary School VA
347 High School 285 Felix Dabdub Woodbridge Senior High School VA
348 High School 285 Austin Rath William Monroe High School VA