wrestlehawk: wrestling camp registration

Front Royal Rumble
Registered Wrestlers

registration list for the Front Royal Rumble on wrestlehawk

# Division Class Name School/Club State
1 High School 106 David Bragg Tiger Wrestling Club VA
2 High School 106 Ruston Dzielak Cumberland Valley PA
3 High School 106 Christopher Nguyen Woodbridge High School VA
4 High School 106 Dustin Smith Smithfield Slaughterhouse VA
5 High School 106 Ethan Ketner Team Nauman Wrestling PA
6 High School 106 Sean Hall Powhatan VA
7 High School 106 Michael Dolan Iron Eagles WV WV
8 High School 106 Guillermo Torres Shenandoah Valley Wrestling Club VA
9 High School 106 Jacob Cherry Gladiator WC PA
10 High School 106 Luke Kowalski HIGH 5 MD
11 High School 106 Jacob Cooke FCA VA
12 High School 106 Erik Roggie Smithfield Slaughter House VA
13 High School 106 Ethan Fernandez RedNose Wrestling School NJ
14 High School 106 Mason Barrett Liberty Eagles VA
15 High School 106 Samuel Congleton Viking wrestling club VA
16 High School 106 Daniel Tohti Dulles Mat Club (Chantilly) VA
17 High School 106 Elan Mitchell Scrappy Style NC
18 High School 106 Matt Ross Crimson wave PA
19 High School 106 Adam Jacob Team Nauman PA
20 High School 106 Evan Rawls Smithfield Slaughter House VA
21 High School 106 Blake Showers Gladiator WC PA
22 High School 106 Austin Mitchell Colonial forge VA
23 High School 106 Bruno Alves Powerhouse VA
24 High School 106 Brenden Barnes VA Team Predator VA
25 High School 106 Jack Creamer SWA VA
26 High School 106 Daniel Sennott Liberty High school VA
27 High School 106 Olli Karjalainen John Champe HS VA
28 High School 106 JEFFREY RUSSELL II RENEGADE FORCE PA
29 High School 106 Jacob Reed Colgan high school VA
30 High School 106 zion Villines Powerhouse VA
31 High School 106 Jake Fetrow Gladiator WC PA
32 High School 106 Gavin Houk Tcwc VA
33 High School 106 Ryan Menard FCA/Battlefield VA
34 High School 106 Ethan Renager Robinson Secondary School VA
35 High School 106 Branden Agey Coastal Wrestling Club VA
36 High School 106 Densmore Bartly NOVA Wrestling Club VA
37 High School 106 Steven Luedtke Dunbar poets MD
38 High School 106 Liam Swiger Liberty Wrestling Club VA
39 High School 106 Preston Shoraka High 5 MD
40 High School 106 Liam Gordon Robinson VA
41 High School 106 Riley Edwards Scrappy Style NC
42 High School 106 Clay Rankin Powerhouse wrestling VA
43 High School 113 John Adkinson Viking wrestling club VA
44 High School 113 Samuel Johnson Bull Shark Grapplers NC
45 High School 113 Kamron Lawrence Tiger Club Wrestling VA
46 High School 113 Tim Costello St. John's College HS DC
47 High School 113 Evan LaBella West Forsyth NC
48 High School 113 Emmanuel Miller School of Hard Knocks NC
49 High School 113 Robert Epps Towncenter Wrestling CLub VA
50 High School 113 Matt Maloney Liberty High School PA
51 High School 113 Blake Jury Huntingtown MD
52 High School 113 Ethan Nguyen-Lambert Bruins Wrestling Club VA
53 High School 113 Andrew Masison High 5/Walter Johnson MD
54 High School 113 Tyler Schaller Nauman PA
55 High School 113 Caleb Smith Independent WV
56 High School 113 Aaron Howell Gunston VA
57 High School 113 Camerin Deville Dunbar poets MD
58 High School 113 Blaize Bryant Kellam High School VA
59 High School 113 joseph mcmillin powhatan VA
60 High School 113 Torrence Russell Western Branch VA
61 High School 113 Garrett Kuchan Christiansburg VA
62 High School 113 Nathan Ridgley Gladiator WC PA
63 High School 113 Domonic Baker Virginia Team Predator VA
64 High School 113 Raymond Goode Va. Team Predator VA
65 High School 113 Giani Martini Quest PA
66 High School 113 Anthony Portillo Nova wrestling club VA
67 High School 113 Tadhg Martinez St. John's College HS MD
68 High School 113 Wiley Kahler Pottsville PA
69 High School 113 Zachary Ortega Powerhouse wrestling VA
70 High School 113 Joseph Fisk Blue Claw MD
71 High School 113 Nathan Schwartz Louisa county high school VA
72 High School 113 Kobe Early Cary NC
73 High School 113 Norma Vargas Chantilly VA
74 High School 113 yoseph yilma prodigy MD
75 High School 113 Boca Kubovcik musselman WV
76 High School 113 James Joplin Combat Athletics NC
77 High School 120 Sam Davis Robinson Rams VA
78 High School 120 Ben Converse Town Center Wrestling Club VA
79 High School 120 Cole McCormick Peninsula Wrestling Association VA
80 High School 120 Logan Lacey Tiger Wrestling Club VA
81 High School 120 Darius Parker Tiger Wrestling Club VA
82 High School 120 Yousuf Hammad Vikings wrestling club VA
83 High School 120 Jonah Diaz Colonial Forge VA
84 High School 120 Trey White Hanover Hawkeye VA
85 High School 120 Benjamin Larkin Zucrew VA
86 High School 120 Carter Miller North Stafford VA
87 High School 120 Joshua Roberts La plata High MD
88 High School 120 Prescott Little Cary AK
89 High School 120 Tyler Gray Fauquier Wrestling (FHS) VA
90 High School 120 Julian Santos Chantilly VA
91 High School 120 Lorenzo Lopez Prodigy/Generals MD
92 High School 120 Noah Taylor zucroo VA
93 High School 120 Brandon Wittenberg FCA VA
94 High School 120 Bobby Zelinski Mat Assassins PA
95 High School 120 Strawn Wilson Scrappy Style NC
96 High School 120 Avery Bassett Nauman PA
97 High School 120 Kayde Althouse Cocalico PA
98 High School 120 Mason Parker PWA...Peninsula Wrestling Association VA
99 High School 120 Zoitos John Carayiannis Brentsville HS VA
100 High School 120 riley Morgan chantilly high school VA
101 High School 120 Mac Gordon Red Lion VA
102 High School 120 Samuel Smirnoff Archbishop Spalding High School MD
103 High School 120 Tyler Storck Henry Clay KY
104 High School 120 Jakob Hemmerich Chantilly High School VA
105 High School 120 Luke Sainato Gladiator WC PA
106 High School 120 Landon Hurt VA Elite VA
107 High School 120 GW Shultz Riverheads VA
108 High School 120 Landon West Gladiator WC PA
109 High School 120 Sam Lausten FCA VA
110 High School 120 Jared Townsend Gladiator WC PA
111 High School 120 Jack Smith Clarke VA
112 High School 120 Zane O'Connor Kettle Run HS VA
113 High School 120 Ethan Maguin Freco NC
114 High School 120 Nicholas Vafiadis Virginia Team Predator VA
115 High School 126 Bryce Brennan Team Nauman PA
116 High School 126 Shane Weimer New Kent VA
117 High School 126 Logan Vanicek Louisville Leopards OH
118 High School 126 Alex TerHaar Dan Scanlan Wrestling VA
119 High School 126 Brendan Marcy Bruins Wrestling Club VA
120 High School 126 Travis Ragland VA Team Predator VA
121 High School 126 Tommy Dressler SG / Nauman PA
122 High School 126 Sidney Marsh Louisa county high school VA
123 High School 126 Raven Womer Crimson wave PA
124 High School 126 Cody Shindledecker Musselman High School WV
125 High School 126 Michael He Town Center Wrestling Club VA
126 High School 126 Andrew Morgan Christiansburg VA
127 High School 126 Joey Miller Musselman WV
128 High School 126 Beau Curtis FCA VA
129 High School 126 Alec Bailey Green OH
130 High School 126 Matthew Roberts Ranger Wrestling Club VA
131 High School 126 Bryce Acker musselman highschool WV
132 High School 126 Patrick McCormick Peninsula Wrestling Association VA
133 High School 126 Brecan Saul FCA VA
134 High School 126 Mason Morris Louisa County High School VA
135 High School 126 Damian Thayer VA Team Predator/Cosby HS VA
136 High School 126 John Halbrendt Gladiator WC PA
137 High School 126 Blake Saito Team Miron OH
138 High School 126 Logan Chandler Hanover Hawkeye VA
139 High School 126 Turner Garrison Scrappy Style NC
140 High School 126 Kemper Stearns Hi 5 MD
141 High School 126 William Willis Town center wrestling club VA
142 High School 132 Jacob Bernstein High 5/WJHS MD
143 High School 132 Jacob Roth Beach Boyz VA
144 High School 132 Ryan Leventhal McDonogh MD
145 High School 132 Collin Brady Brentsville VA
146 High School 132 Nicolas Sansone Kellam High School VA
147 High School 132 Alejandro Lopez High5 MD
148 High School 132 Mitchell Gelband Woodbridge Sr High School VA
149 High School 132 Zachery Fultz St. Johns College High School MD
150 High School 132 Charlie Brenner Rampage MD
151 High School 132 Tristan Plant Tiger Wrestling Club VA
152 High School 132 Cyrus Khani Buxton NJ
153 High School 132 Shawn Nonaka VWC VA
154 High School 132 Nicky Benner OCHS VA
155 High School 132 Farzad Jaghoori Tuscarora high school VA
156 High School 132 Alex Blake The Crew MD
157 High School 132 Simon Enkhbold Arlington Wrestling Club VA
158 High School 132 timmy dieter OutKast Wrestling VA
159 High School 132 David Graber Green bulldog OH
160 High School 132 Marshall Campbell Collegiate VA
161 High School 132 Kyle Budd Fauquier VA
162 High School 132 Joe Mwete Team Nauman PA
163 High School 132 Gavin Stoddard St. John's CHS MD
164 High School 132 Riley Vaughan Benedictine VA
165 High School 132 Austin Kreb John Champe High School VA
166 High School 132 Gabe Leopardi Musselman Wrestling WV
167 High School 132 Quinten Howe High 5 Wrestling club DC
168 High School 132 Yared Velazquez Negron Albemarle High School VA
169 High School 132 Matthew Davis Calvert High School MD
170 High School 132 Leonard Keyes Town Center VA
171 High School 132 Nicolas Scolarici Dulles South VA
172 High School 132 Sijal Chudal Chantilly VA
173 High School 132 Cal Schoffstall Crimson Wave PA
174 High School 132 Luke Grubbs PWA VA
175 High School 132 Gabriel Echeverria FCA VA
176 High School 132 Tony Blackman jr Blackman Town center wresting club VA
177 High School 132 Tyler Kaminski DOG wrestling AK
178 High School 132 bryan contreras Liberty highschool VA
179 High School 132 Chris Sanchez Generals MD
180 High School 138 Christopher Griffith Hanover Hawkeye VA
181 High School 138 Dondell Best Tiger wrestling club VA
182 High School 138 Bryce Henley Virginia Team Predator VA
183 High School 138 Matthew Bivens Scrappy Style NC
184 High School 138 Joshua Crandall Town center wrestling VA
185 High School 138 Joshua Yost VA Team Predator VA
186 High School 138 Ethan Jordon Birds of Prey VA
187 High School 138 Peter Sepulveda Vikings Wrestling Club VA
188 High School 138 Hai Sui Tarheel Wrestling Club NC
189 High School 138 Collin Gerardi VA Team Predator VA
190 High School 138 Zachery Fultz St. Johns College High School MD
191 High School 138 Hanyu Qiu PWA VA
192 High School 138 Grant Gorvett FCA VA
193 High School 138 Noah Loving Hanover Hawkeye VA
194 High School 138 Jose Jihad Powerhouse Wrestling Academy VA
195 High School 138 Garrett Fisk Archbishop Spalding MD
196 High School 138 Durham Chase Spotsy Knights VA
197 High School 138 Kaleb Dolina Huntingtown MD
198 High School 138 James Bradley zucroo VA
199 High School 138 David Fisk McCallie TN
200 High School 138 Logan Baird Woodson VA
201 High School 138 Jackson Garber Dulles South Wrestling Club VA
202 High School 138 Aidan McAndrews St. John's College High School MD
203 High School 138 Bobby Hunger Outkast Wrestling Club VA
204 High School 138 Cynek Shaw Cary devil dogs NC
205 High School 138 Jack Brinson Woodbridge Senior High School VA
206 High School 138 Camren Ritchey Mountain Ridge MD
207 High School 138 Sergio Hernandez Pride TN
208 High School 138 Jaret Grimsley Louisa county high school VA
209 High School 138 Jerrod Hunziker Forge VA
210 High School 138 Thomas Baldwin Town Center Wrestling Club VA
211 High School 138 Nicolas Rojas Freedom High School VA
212 High School 138 Thomas Tj Stewart Va VA
213 High School 138 Grayson Charles Solanco PA
214 High School 138 Ricky Ryan Va Eagle Wrestling VA
215 High School 138 TT Elhajj Team Nauman PA
216 High School 138 Derren Gebler Gladiator WC PA
217 High School 138 Jack Epperly Hanover Hawkeye VA
218 High School 138 Zane Cox Virginia Team Predator VA
219 High School 138 Jacob Evans Gladiator WC PA
220 High School 138 Callum Connor Chantilly High School VA
221 High School 138 Isaiah Frame Walker wrestling VA
222 High School 138 Steven Rochard Arlington Wrestling Club/Wakefield HS VA
223 High School 138 Ameer Ahmed Tuscarora Wrestling VA
224 High School 138 Cameron Jackson Broad Run VA
225 High School 138 Nate Taylor zucroo VA
226 High School 138 Austin Pumphrey Frankfort WV
227 High School 138 Robert Creamer SWA VA
228 High School 138 Seamus Finnegan Cocalico PA
229 High School 138 RYAN MORTON Hanover Hawkeye Wrestling VA
230 High School 145 salifu turay Gunston AK
231 High School 145 Max Gersch High 5 AK
232 High School 145 Brett Flanders colgan high school VA
233 High School 145 Sebastian Hernandez Higher calling wrestling club TN
234 High School 145 JahQuez Holmes Va Team Predator VA
235 High School 145 Julio Alegria Nova Wrestling Club VA
236 High School 145 Shane Quick Pottsville PA
237 High School 145 Colton Wilkerson Brookville VA
238 High School 145 Alec Schlink Fork Union wrestling club VA
239 High School 145 Josh Epperly Hanover Hawkeye VA
240 High School 145 Carlos Zavala Higher calling wrestling TN
241 High School 145 Brennan Komelasky Outkast Wrestling VA
242 High School 145 Coltin Jezioro Young guns PA
243 High School 145 Murtadha Kareem Potomac Senior High School VA
244 High School 145 Valentino Pryor Dunbar MD
245 High School 145 Joseph Pecaitis Gladiator WC PA
246 High School 145 Sterling Waters Jr Tiger Wrestling Club VA
247 High School 145 SAMMY TOGGAS ENGINEER WRESTLING CLUB DC
248 High School 145 Robert Hocter St. John Paul the Great Wolves VA
249 High School 145 Ryan Romero Chantilly VA
250 High School 145 Joseph Morgan South County VA
251 High School 145 Joseph Anderson Kellam Highschool VA
252 High School 145 Justin Phillips Mat Savvy VA
253 High School 145 Luke Pipa Bishop McDevitt PA
254 High School 145 Micheal Zawaski Crimson tide PA
255 High School 145 Hunter Sforza School of Hard Knocks NC
256 High School 145 Marcelo deazevedo gunston VA
257 High School 145 Trenton Harder Gladiator WC PA
258 High School 145 Reuben Dunbar Tarheel Wrestling Club NC
259 High School 145 Tristan Halsey Hanover Hawkeye VA
260 High School 145 Cole Stoddard Beach Boyz Wrestling Club VA
261 High School 145 Ben Garonzik Pikesville High School MD
262 High School 145 Daneil Kelly Loudoun Valley High School VA
263 High School 145 Drew Clearie Nazareth Dark Knights PA
264 High School 145 Joe Del Gallo Birds of Prey VA
265 High School 145 James Hardy FCA Wrestling VA
266 High School 145 Jack Connolly Churchill HS MD
267 High School 145 Nick Davis Green Bulldog Wrestling Club OH
268 High School 145 Kevin Montano Chantilly VA
269 High School 145 River Curtis FCA VA
270 High School 145 Ridgley Snyder Big Spring PA
271 High School 145 Matthew Park Robinson Secondary School VA
272 High School 145 Diego Pena Scanlan Training Academy VA
273 High School 145 Wyatt Bassett Nauman PA
274 High School 152 William Evanitsky Mat Assassins PA
275 High School 152 Jonathon Conrad Lee Davis High School VA
276 High School 152 Fahed Omeish Dulles Mat Club VA
277 High School 152 Hudson Stewart Brookville Wrestling VA
278 High School 152 James Felix Chantilly H.S VA
279 High School 152 Caleb Swinson Virginia Eagle wrestling VA
280 High School 152 Isaac Hudson Tiger wrestling club VA
281 High School 152 Erick Samame Chantilly VA
282 High School 152 Donald Cates Tarheel Wrestling Club NC
283 High School 152 Vincent Andreano Delbarton NJ
284 High School 152 Michael Dew Va Team Predator VA
285 High School 152 JT Davis Team Defiant DE
286 High School 152 Tyler Towles Mat savvy wrestling club VA
287 High School 152 Tanner Updegraff Nauman PA
288 High School 152 Isaiah Jones Colonial Forge VA
289 High School 152 Cal Kopstein AiryBNW VA
290 High School 152 Ethan Bishop Handley VA
291 High School 152 THOMAS STIGLIANO EDGE NJ
292 High School 152 CHAZ SHACKELFORD PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL MD
293 High School 152 Cole Robilotto Good Counsel MD
294 High School 152 Bradlee LaMontagne Great Neck Wrestling Club VA
295 High School 152 Tristen Dagstani FCA VA
296 High School 152 Clayton Ulrey Team Nauman PA
297 High School 152 James Taylor zucroo VA
298 High School 152 Zac Feight FCA Wrestling VA
299 High School 152 Vincent Galang Arlington Wrestling Club VA
300 High School 160 kenneth kang High 5 MD
301 High School 160 Loranzo Rajaonarivelo Arlington Wrestling Club VA
302 High School 160 Michael Parnell Freedom high school VA
303 High School 160 Luke Young Team Botetourt VA
304 High School 160 Ron Miller FCA/Battlefield HS VA
305 High School 160 Jensen Lofton Handley High School/Red Lion VA
306 High School 160 John Gonzalez Forge Raptors/Colonial Forge VA
307 High School 160 Sean Marsh Beach Boyz VA
308 High School 160 Logan Green Pennridge Wrestling PA
309 High School 160 Joseph Bresnahan Chantilly VA
310 High School 160 Nathan Warden Christiansburg VA
311 High School 160 Zachary Mohajerin Virginia Slaughterhouse VA
312 High School 160 Tanner Schaller Nauman PA
313 High School 160 Cordell Johnson PWA VA
314 High School 160 Matthew Lochli Colgan H.S. VA
315 High School 160 Sam Tomlinson Virginia Team Predator VA
316 High School 160 Ethan Indseth Powerhouse Wrestling VA
317 High School 160 Isaac Van Meter Walker Wrestling WV
318 High School 160 Christos Avgeros VA Team Predator VA
319 High School 170 Seamus Selmi High 5/St. Johns HS MD
320 High School 170 Bishan Shourie Knights Wrestling Academy VA
321 High School 170 Ian Balik Coastal Wrestling VA
322 High School 170 Giuseppi Inserra North Stafford VA
323 High School 170 Tyler Bowling Spotsylvania Knights VA
324 High School 170 Thomas Santora Whitman MD
325 High School 170 Jordan Patterson Brookville VA
326 High School 170 Brandon Quinn Battlefield VA
327 High School 170 Quentin Jiner SOT Acedemy CO
328 High School 170 Zachary Sissel Coastal wrestling VA
329 High School 170 Edward Wells Gladiator WC PA
330 High School 170 Sahm Abdulrazzaq VWC VA
331 High School 170 Ian Burress Poquoson VA
332 High School 170 Andy Aldridge Hanover Hawkeye VA
333 High School 170 Lance Andriani Md Blue Claw MD
334 High School 182 Charlie Swain Ashburn Wrestling Club VA
335 High School 182 Cole Painter Pottsville PA
336 High School 182 JAke Sita high five DC
337 High School 182 Erik Eva Virginia Elite VA
338 High School 182 Brian Storey Liberty (Bealeton) VA
339 High School 182 Simeone Holmes Va Team Predator VA
340 High School 182 Mohamed Ibrahim Mohamed Ibrahim VA
341 High School 182 Wyatt Gehman Steel PA
342 High School 182 Reece Recabo Spotsylvania Knights VA
343 High School 182 Sam Fisher Fauquier / Birds of Prey Wrestling Club VA
344 High School 182 Jordan Florence Liberty eagles VA
345 High School 195 Donnell Solomon Chantilly VA
346 High School 195 Isaiah Causey Colgan high school VA
347 High School 195 Kevin McEachin Birds of Prey VA
348 High School 195 Aden Halsey Hanover Hawkeye VA
349 High School 195 Kyonte Hamilton Georgetown Prep MD
350 High School 195 James Fluet Woodbridge VA
351 High School 195 David Jones va teamPredator VA
352 High School 195 Ronzelle Green Colonial Forge VA
353 High School 195 Antonio Reyes Chantilly VA
354 High School 195 Brock Flanders Colgan high school VA
355 High School 195 Nicholas Falconer NOVA Wrestling Club VA
356 High School 195 Justin Cannon Liberty High School VA
357 High School 220 Alex Childress Spotsylvania Knights Wrestling Club VA
358 High School 220 James Momon South County HS VA
359 High School 220 Cameron Hornsby Louisa VA
360 High School 220 Bobby Anthony Zu Croo VA
361 High School 220 Stone Summers Powerhouse Wrestling Academy VA
362 High School 220 Tyler Raymond Birds of Prey VA
363 High School 285 Andrew Santi FCA Wrestling VA
364 High School 285 Michael Mesngon South County High School Wrestling VA
365 High School 285 Tyler Michael Fort Defiance High School VA
366 High School 285 Jorden Pryor Dunbar MD