wrestlehawk: wrestling camp registration

Front Royal Rumble
Registered Wrestlers

registration list for the Front Royal Rumble on wrestlehawk

# Division Class Name School/Club State
1 High School 106 Olli Karjalainen John Champe HS VA
2 High School 106 JEFFREY RUSSELL II RENEGADE FORCE PA
3 High School 106 Jacob Reed Colgan high school VA
4 High School 106 zion Villines Powerhouse VA
5 High School 106 Jake Fetrow Gladiator WC PA
6 High School 106 Gavin Houk Tcwc VA
7 High School 106 Ryan Menard FCA/Battlefield VA
8 High School 106 Ethan Renager Robinson Secondary School VA
9 High School 106 Branden Agey Coastal Wrestling Club VA
10 High School 106 Densmore Bartly NOVA Wrestling Club VA
11 High School 106 Steven Luedtke Dunbar poets MD
12 High School 106 Liam Swiger Liberty Wrestling Club VA
13 High School 106 Preston Shoraka High 5 MD
14 High School 106 Liam Gordon Robinson VA
15 High School 106 Riley Edwards Scrappy Style NC
16 High School 106 Clay Rankin Powerhouse wrestling VA
17 High School 106 David Bragg Tiger Wrestling Club VA
18 High School 106 Ruston Dzielak Cumberland Valley PA
19 High School 106 Christopher Nguyen Woodbridge High School VA
20 High School 106 Dustin Smith Smithfield Slaughterhouse VA
21 High School 106 Ethan Ketner Team Nauman Wrestling PA
22 High School 106 Sean Hall Powhatan VA
23 High School 106 Michael Dolan Iron Eagles WV WV
24 High School 106 Guillermo Torres Shenandoah Valley Wrestling Club VA
25 High School 106 Jacob Cherry Gladiator WC PA
26 High School 106 Luke Kowalski HIGH 5 MD
27 High School 106 Jacob Cooke FCA VA
28 High School 106 Erik Roggie Smithfield Slaughter House VA
29 High School 106 Ethan Fernandez RedNose Wrestling School NJ
30 High School 106 Mason Barrett Liberty Eagles VA
31 High School 106 Samuel Congleton Viking wrestling club VA
32 High School 106 Daniel Tohti Dulles Mat Club (Chantilly) VA
33 High School 106 Elan Mitchell Scrappy Style NC
34 High School 106 Matt Ross Crimson wave PA
35 High School 106 Adam Jacob Team Nauman PA
36 High School 106 Evan Rawls Smithfield Slaughter House VA
37 High School 106 Blake Showers Gladiator WC PA
38 High School 106 Austin Mitchell Colonial forge VA
39 High School 106 Bruno Alves Powerhouse VA
40 High School 106 Brenden Barnes VA Team Predator VA
41 High School 106 Jack Creamer SWA VA
42 High School 106 Daniel Sennott Liberty High school VA
43 High School 113 joseph mcmillin powhatan VA
44 High School 113 Torrence Russell Western Branch VA
45 High School 113 Garrett Kuchan Christiansburg VA
46 High School 113 Nathan Ridgley Gladiator WC PA
47 High School 113 Domonic Baker Virginia Team Predator VA
48 High School 113 Raymond Goode Va. Team Predator VA
49 High School 113 Giani Martini Quest PA
50 High School 113 Anthony Portillo Nova wrestling club VA
51 High School 113 Tadhg Martinez St. John's College HS MD
52 High School 113 Wiley Kahler Pottsville PA
53 High School 113 Zachary Ortega Powerhouse wrestling VA
54 High School 113 Joseph Fisk Blue Claw MD
55 High School 113 Nathan Schwartz Louisa county high school VA
56 High School 113 Kobe Early Cary NC
57 High School 113 Norma Vargas Chantilly VA
58 High School 113 yoseph yilma prodigy MD
59 High School 113 Boca Kubovcik musselman WV
60 High School 113 James Joplin Combat Athletics NC
61 High School 113 John Adkinson Viking wrestling club VA
62 High School 113 Samuel Johnson Bull Shark Grapplers NC
63 High School 113 Kamron Lawrence Tiger Club Wrestling VA
64 High School 113 Tim Costello St. John's College HS DC
65 High School 113 Evan LaBella West Forsyth NC
66 High School 113 Emmanuel Miller School of Hard Knocks NC
67 High School 113 Robert Epps Towncenter Wrestling CLub VA
68 High School 113 Andrew Masison High 5/Walter Johnson MD
69 High School 113 Matt Maloney Liberty High School PA
70 High School 113 Blake Jury Huntingtown MD
71 High School 113 Ethan Nguyen-Lambert Bruins Wrestling Club VA
72 High School 113 Tyler Schaller Nauman PA
73 High School 113 Caleb Smith Independent WV
74 High School 113 Aaron Howell Gunston VA
75 High School 113 Camerin Deville Dunbar poets MD
76 High School 113 Blaize Bryant Kellam High School VA
77 High School 120 Kayde Althouse Cocalico PA
78 High School 120 Strawn Wilson Scrappy Style NC
79 High School 120 Avery Bassett Nauman PA
80 High School 120 Mason Parker PWA...Peninsula Wrestling Association VA
81 High School 120 Zoitos John Carayiannis Brentsville HS VA
82 High School 120 riley Morgan chantilly high school VA
83 High School 120 Mac Gordon Red Lion VA
84 High School 120 Samuel Smirnoff Archbishop Spalding High School MD
85 High School 120 Tyler Storck Henry Clay KY
86 High School 120 Jakob Hemmerich Chantilly High School VA
87 High School 120 Luke Sainato Gladiator WC PA
88 High School 120 Landon Hurt VA Elite VA
89 High School 120 GW Shultz Riverheads VA
90 High School 120 Landon West Gladiator WC PA
91 High School 120 Sam Lausten FCA VA
92 High School 120 Jared Townsend Gladiator WC PA
93 High School 120 Jack Smith Clarke VA
94 High School 120 Zane O'Connor Kettle Run HS VA
95 High School 120 Ethan Maguin Freco NC
96 High School 120 Nicholas Vafiadis Virginia Team Predator VA
97 High School 120 Sam Davis Robinson Rams VA
98 High School 120 Ben Converse Town Center Wrestling Club VA
99 High School 120 Cole McCormick Peninsula Wrestling Association VA
100 High School 120 Darius Parker Tiger Wrestling Club VA
101 High School 120 Logan Lacey Tiger Wrestling Club VA
102 High School 120 Yousuf Hammad Vikings wrestling club VA
103 High School 120 Jonah Diaz Colonial Forge VA
104 High School 120 Trey White Hanover Hawkeye VA
105 High School 120 Benjamin Larkin Zucrew VA
106 High School 120 Carter Miller North Stafford VA
107 High School 120 Joshua Roberts La plata High MD
108 High School 120 Prescott Little Cary AK
109 High School 120 Tyler Gray Fauquier Wrestling (FHS) VA
110 High School 120 Julian Santos Chantilly VA
111 High School 120 Lorenzo Lopez Prodigy/Generals MD
112 High School 120 Noah Taylor zucroo VA
113 High School 120 Brandon Wittenberg FCA VA
114 High School 120 Bobby Zelinski Mat Assassins PA
115 High School 126 Patrick McCormick Peninsula Wrestling Association VA
116 High School 126 Brecan Saul FCA VA
117 High School 126 Mason Morris Louisa County High School VA
118 High School 126 Damian Thayer VA Team Predator/Cosby HS VA
119 High School 126 John Halbrendt Gladiator WC PA
120 High School 126 Blake Saito Team Miron OH
121 High School 126 Logan Chandler Hanover Hawkeye VA
122 High School 126 Turner Garrison Scrappy Style NC
123 High School 126 Kemper Stearns Hi 5 MD
124 High School 126 William Willis Town center wrestling club VA
125 High School 126 Bryce Brennan Team Nauman PA
126 High School 126 Shane Weimer New Kent VA
127 High School 126 Logan Vanicek Louisville Leopards OH
128 High School 126 Alex TerHaar Dan Scanlan Wrestling VA
129 High School 126 Brendan Marcy Bruins Wrestling Club VA
130 High School 126 Travis Ragland VA Team Predator VA
131 High School 126 Tommy Dressler SG / Nauman PA
132 High School 126 Sidney Marsh Louisa county high school VA
133 High School 126 Raven Womer Crimson wave PA
134 High School 126 Cody Shindledecker Musselman High School WV
135 High School 126 Michael He Town Center Wrestling Club VA
136 High School 126 Andrew Morgan Christiansburg VA
137 High School 126 Joey Miller Musselman WV
138 High School 126 Beau Curtis FCA VA
139 High School 126 Alec Bailey Green OH
140 High School 126 Matthew Roberts Ranger Wrestling Club VA
141 High School 126 Bryce Acker musselman highschool WV
142 High School 132 Joe Mwete Team Nauman PA
143 High School 132 Gavin Stoddard St. John's CHS MD
144 High School 132 Riley Vaughan Benedictine VA
145 High School 132 Austin Kreb John Champe High School VA
146 High School 132 Gabe Leopardi Musselman Wrestling WV
147 High School 132 Quinten Howe High 5 Wrestling club DC
148 High School 132 Yared Velazquez Negron Albemarle High School VA
149 High School 132 Matthew Davis Calvert High School MD
150 High School 132 Leonard Keyes Town Center VA
151 High School 132 Nicolas Scolarici Dulles South VA
152 High School 132 Sijal Chudal Chantilly VA
153 High School 132 Cal Schoffstall Crimson Wave PA
154 High School 132 Luke Grubbs PWA VA
155 High School 132 Gabriel Echeverria FCA VA
156 High School 132 Tony Blackman jr Blackman Town center wresting club VA
157 High School 132 Tyler Kaminski DOG wrestling AK
158 High School 132 bryan contreras Liberty highschool VA
159 High School 132 Chris Sanchez Generals MD
160 High School 132 Jacob Bernstein High 5/WJHS MD
161 High School 132 Jacob Roth Beach Boyz VA
162 High School 132 Ryan Leventhal McDonogh MD
163 High School 132 Collin Brady Brentsville VA
164 High School 132 Nicolas Sansone Kellam High School VA
165 High School 132 Alejandro Lopez High5 MD
166 High School 132 Mitchell Gelband Woodbridge Sr High School VA
167 High School 132 Zachery Fultz St. Johns College High School MD
168 High School 132 Charlie Brenner Rampage MD
169 High School 132 Tristan Plant Tiger Wrestling Club VA
170 High School 132 Farzad Jaghoori Tuscarora high school VA
171 High School 132 Cyrus Khani Buxton NJ
172 High School 132 Shawn Nonaka VWC VA
173 High School 132 Nicky Benner OCHS VA
174 High School 132 Alex Blake The Crew MD
175 High School 132 Simon Enkhbold Arlington Wrestling Club VA
176 High School 132 timmy dieter OutKast Wrestling VA
177 High School 132 David Graber Green bulldog OH
178 High School 132 Marshall Campbell Collegiate VA
179 High School 132 Kyle Budd Fauquier VA
180 High School 138 Bobby Hunger Outkast Wrestling Club VA
181 High School 138 Jack Brinson Woodbridge Senior High School VA
182 High School 138 Cynek Shaw Cary devil dogs NC
183 High School 138 Camren Ritchey Mountain Ridge MD
184 High School 138 Sergio Hernandez Pride TN
185 High School 138 Jaret Grimsley Louisa county high school VA
186 High School 138 Jerrod Hunziker Forge VA
187 High School 138 Thomas Baldwin Town Center Wrestling Club VA
188 High School 138 Nicolas Rojas Freedom High School VA
189 High School 138 Ricky Ryan Va Eagle Wrestling VA
190 High School 138 Thomas Tj Stewart Va VA
191 High School 138 Grayson Charles Solanco PA
192 High School 138 TT Elhajj Team Nauman PA
193 High School 138 Derren Gebler Gladiator WC PA
194 High School 138 Jack Epperly Hanover Hawkeye VA
195 High School 138 Zane Cox Virginia Team Predator VA
196 High School 138 Callum Connor Chantilly High School VA
197 High School 138 Jacob Evans Gladiator WC PA
198 High School 138 Ameer Ahmed Tuscarora Wrestling VA
199 High School 138 Isaiah Frame Walker wrestling VA
200 High School 138 Steven Rochard Arlington Wrestling Club/Wakefield HS VA
201 High School 138 Robert Creamer SWA VA
202 High School 138 Cameron Jackson Broad Run VA
203 High School 138 Nate Taylor zucroo VA
204 High School 138 Austin Pumphrey Frankfort WV
205 High School 138 Seamus Finnegan Cocalico PA
206 High School 138 RYAN MORTON Hanover Hawkeye Wrestling VA
207 High School 138 Christopher Griffith Hanover Hawkeye VA
208 High School 138 Dondell Best Tiger wrestling club VA
209 High School 138 Bryce Henley Virginia Team Predator VA
210 High School 138 Matthew Bivens Scrappy Style NC
211 High School 138 Joshua Crandall Town center wrestling VA
212 High School 138 Joshua Yost VA Team Predator VA
213 High School 138 Ethan Jordon Birds of Prey VA
214 High School 138 Peter Sepulveda Vikings Wrestling Club VA
215 High School 138 Hai Sui Tarheel Wrestling Club NC
216 High School 138 Collin Gerardi VA Team Predator VA
217 High School 138 Grant Gorvett FCA VA
218 High School 138 Zachery Fultz St. Johns College High School MD
219 High School 138 Hanyu Qiu PWA VA
220 High School 138 Noah Loving Hanover Hawkeye VA
221 High School 138 Jose Jihad Powerhouse Wrestling Academy VA
222 High School 138 Garrett Fisk Archbishop Spalding MD
223 High School 138 Durham Chase Spotsy Knights VA
224 High School 138 Kaleb Dolina Huntingtown MD
225 High School 138 David Fisk McCallie TN
226 High School 138 James Bradley zucroo VA
227 High School 138 Logan Baird Woodson VA
228 High School 138 Jackson Garber Dulles South Wrestling Club VA
229 High School 138 Aidan McAndrews St. John's College High School MD
230 High School 145 Justin Phillips Mat Savvy VA
231 High School 145 Luke Pipa Bishop McDevitt PA
232 High School 145 Micheal Zawaski Crimson tide PA
233 High School 145 Hunter Sforza School of Hard Knocks NC
234 High School 145 Marcelo deazevedo gunston VA
235 High School 145 Trenton Harder Gladiator WC PA
236 High School 145 Reuben Dunbar Tarheel Wrestling Club NC
237 High School 145 Joe Del Gallo Birds of Prey VA
238 High School 145 Tristan Halsey Hanover Hawkeye VA
239 High School 145 Cole Stoddard Beach Boyz Wrestling Club VA
240 High School 145 Ben Garonzik Pikesville High School MD
241 High School 145 Daneil Kelly Loudoun Valley High School VA
242 High School 145 Drew Clearie Nazareth Dark Knights PA
243 High School 145 James Hardy FCA Wrestling VA
244 High School 145 Jack Connolly Churchill HS MD
245 High School 145 Nick Davis Green Bulldog Wrestling Club OH
246 High School 145 River Curtis FCA VA
247 High School 145 Kevin Montano Chantilly VA
248 High School 145 Ridgley Snyder Big Spring PA
249 High School 145 Matthew Park Robinson Secondary School VA
250 High School 145 Diego Pena Scanlan Training Academy VA
251 High School 145 Wyatt Bassett Nauman PA
252 High School 145 salifu turay Gunston AK
253 High School 145 Max Gersch High 5 AK
254 High School 145 Brett Flanders colgan high school VA
255 High School 145 Sebastian Hernandez Higher calling wrestling club TN
256 High School 145 JahQuez Holmes Va Team Predator VA
257 High School 145 Julio Alegria Nova Wrestling Club VA
258 High School 145 Shane Quick Pottsville PA
259 High School 145 Colton Wilkerson Brookville VA
260 High School 145 Alec Schlink Fork Union wrestling club VA
261 High School 145 Josh Epperly Hanover Hawkeye VA
262 High School 145 Carlos Zavala Higher calling wrestling TN
263 High School 145 Brennan Komelasky Outkast Wrestling VA
264 High School 145 Coltin Jezioro Young guns PA
265 High School 145 Murtadha Kareem Potomac Senior High School VA
266 High School 145 Valentino Pryor Dunbar MD
267 High School 145 Joseph Pecaitis Gladiator WC PA
268 High School 145 Sterling Waters Jr Tiger Wrestling Club VA
269 High School 145 SAMMY TOGGAS ENGINEER WRESTLING CLUB DC
270 High School 145 Robert Hocter St. John Paul the Great Wolves VA
271 High School 145 Ryan Romero Chantilly VA
272 High School 145 Joseph Morgan South County VA
273 High School 145 Joseph Anderson Kellam Highschool VA
274 High School 152 Ethan Bishop Handley VA
275 High School 152 THOMAS STIGLIANO EDGE NJ
276 High School 152 CHAZ SHACKELFORD PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL MD
277 High School 152 Cole Robilotto Good Counsel MD
278 High School 152 Bradlee LaMontagne Great Neck Wrestling Club VA
279 High School 152 Tristen Dagstani FCA VA
280 High School 152 Clayton Ulrey Team Nauman PA
281 High School 152 James Taylor zucroo VA
282 High School 152 Zac Feight FCA Wrestling VA
283 High School 152 Vincent Galang Arlington Wrestling Club VA
284 High School 152 William Evanitsky Mat Assassins PA
285 High School 152 Jonathon Conrad Lee Davis High School VA
286 High School 152 Hudson Stewart Brookville Wrestling VA
287 High School 152 Fahed Omeish Dulles Mat Club VA
288 High School 152 James Felix Chantilly H.S VA
289 High School 152 Caleb Swinson Virginia Eagle wrestling VA
290 High School 152 Isaac Hudson Tiger wrestling club VA
291 High School 152 Erick Samame Chantilly VA
292 High School 152 Donald Cates Tarheel Wrestling Club NC
293 High School 152 Vincent Andreano Delbarton NJ
294 High School 152 Michael Dew Va Team Predator VA
295 High School 152 JT Davis Team Defiant DE
296 High School 152 Tyler Towles Mat savvy wrestling club VA
297 High School 152 Tanner Updegraff Nauman PA
298 High School 152 Isaiah Jones Colonial Forge VA
299 High School 152 Cal Kopstein AiryBNW VA
300 High School 160 John Gonzalez Forge Raptors/Colonial Forge VA
301 High School 160 Sean Marsh Beach Boyz VA
302 High School 160 Logan Green Pennridge Wrestling PA
303 High School 160 Joseph Bresnahan Chantilly VA
304 High School 160 Nathan Warden Christiansburg VA
305 High School 160 Zachary Mohajerin Virginia Slaughterhouse VA
306 High School 160 Tanner Schaller Nauman PA
307 High School 160 Cordell Johnson PWA VA
308 High School 160 Matthew Lochli Colgan H.S. VA
309 High School 160 Sam Tomlinson Virginia Team Predator VA
310 High School 160 Ethan Indseth Powerhouse Wrestling VA
311 High School 160 Isaac Van Meter Walker Wrestling WV
312 High School 160 Christos Avgeros VA Team Predator VA
313 High School 160 kenneth kang High 5 MD
314 High School 160 Loranzo Rajaonarivelo Arlington Wrestling Club VA
315 High School 160 Michael Parnell Freedom high school VA
316 High School 160 Luke Young Team Botetourt VA
317 High School 160 Ron Miller FCA/Battlefield HS VA
318 High School 160 Jensen Lofton Handley High School/Red Lion VA
319 High School 170 Thomas Santora Whitman MD
320 High School 170 Jordan Patterson Brookville VA
321 High School 170 Brandon Quinn Battlefield VA
322 High School 170 Quentin Jiner SOT Acedemy CO
323 High School 170 Zachary Sissel Coastal wrestling VA
324 High School 170 Edward Wells Gladiator WC PA
325 High School 170 Sahm Abdulrazzaq VWC VA
326 High School 170 Ian Burress Poquoson VA
327 High School 170 Andy Aldridge Hanover Hawkeye VA
328 High School 170 Lance Andriani Md Blue Claw MD
329 High School 170 Seamus Selmi High 5/St. Johns HS MD
330 High School 170 Bishan Shourie Knights Wrestling Academy VA
331 High School 170 Ian Balik Coastal Wrestling VA
332 High School 170 Giuseppi Inserra North Stafford VA
333 High School 170 Tyler Bowling Spotsylvania Knights VA
334 High School 182 Mohamed Ibrahim Mohamed Ibrahim VA
335 High School 182 Brian Storey Liberty (Bealeton) VA
336 High School 182 Simeone Holmes Va Team Predator VA
337 High School 182 Wyatt Gehman Steel PA
338 High School 182 Reece Recabo Spotsylvania Knights VA
339 High School 182 Sam Fisher Fauquier / Birds of Prey Wrestling Club VA
340 High School 182 Jordan Florence Liberty eagles VA
341 High School 182 Charlie Swain Ashburn Wrestling Club VA
342 High School 182 Cole Painter Pottsville PA
343 High School 182 JAke Sita high five DC
344 High School 182 Erik Eva Virginia Elite VA
345 High School 195 Antonio Reyes Chantilly VA
346 High School 195 Brock Flanders Colgan high school VA
347 High School 195 Nicholas Falconer NOVA Wrestling Club VA
348 High School 195 Justin Cannon Liberty High School VA
349 High School 195 Donnell Solomon Chantilly VA
350 High School 195 Isaiah Causey Colgan high school VA
351 High School 195 Kevin McEachin Birds of Prey VA
352 High School 195 Aden Halsey Hanover Hawkeye VA
353 High School 195 Kyonte Hamilton Georgetown Prep MD
354 High School 195 James Fluet Woodbridge VA
355 High School 195 David Jones va teamPredator VA
356 High School 195 Ronzelle Green Colonial Forge VA
357 High School 220 James Momon South County HS VA
358 High School 220 Cameron Hornsby Louisa VA
359 High School 220 Bobby Anthony Zu Croo VA
360 High School 220 Stone Summers Powerhouse Wrestling Academy VA
361 High School 220 Tyler Raymond Birds of Prey VA
362 High School 220 Alex Childress Spotsylvania Knights Wrestling Club VA
363 High School 285 Michael Mesngon South County High School Wrestling VA
364 High School 285 Tyler Michael Fort Defiance High School VA
365 High School 285 Jorden Pryor Dunbar MD
366 High School 285 Andrew Santi FCA Wrestling VA