wrestlehawk: wrestling camp registration

Fall Qualifier (S32)
Registered Wrestlers

registration list for the Fall Qualifier (S32) on wrestlehawk

# Division Class Name School/Club State
1 High School 106 danny bertoni independent MD
2 High School 106 Tommy Raneses Langley Wrestling VA
3 High School 106 Marc Garofalo Colonial forge VA
4 High School 106 Alexus Nalls Eastern view VA
5 High School 106 Anthony Ramirez Liberty Eagles Wrestling Club VA
6 High School 106 Bayne Gordon Clarke County VA
7 High School 106 Ryan Meushaw Madmen Wrestling VA
8 High School 106 Ron Miller Ashburn Wrestling Club VA
9 High School 106 Zach Beckner Warren co VA
10 High School 106 Jared Donahue Parkersburg Big Reds WV
11 High School 106 Victor Echeverria Centreville VA
12 High School 106 Timothy Brown Ashburn Wrestling Club VA
13 High School 106 Tony Lattanze Premium Blend VA
14 High School 106 Joseph Bedard Darkhorse Wrestling NC
15 High School 106 Austin Clabaugh Gladiators PA
16 High School 106 Ben King Berkeley Springs WV
17 High School 106 Chris Hemstreet Dulles South VA
18 High School 106 Albert Stafford John Handley High School VA
19 High School 106 Trevor Mello Battlefield VA
20 High School 106 Breandan Coughlin Rampage MD
21 High School 106 Tyler Savage Oakdale MD
22 High School 106 Travis Tavoso Edge NJ
23 High School 106 Reaves Arnold Rick Arnold VA
24 High School 106 Liam Mairena Colonial Forge Raptors VA
25 High School 113 Timothy Stallings West End Mat Club VA
26 High School 113 Ashton Brown Brookville VA
27 High School 113 Sam Moore George Washington WV
28 High School 113 Connor Wallace HAWK VA
29 High School 113 Marshall Keller Virginia Elite/Christiansburg VA
30 High School 113 TK Megonigal McDonogh AK
31 High School 113 Seth Brodie Forge Raptors VA
32 High School 113 Ruben Ponce Washington - Lee High School VA
33 High School 113 Cody Matthews Mountain Ridge MD
34 High School 113 Duncan Johns Impact VA
35 High School 113 Mike Fedowitz Union Pines NC
36 High School 113 Caleb Strum Fauquier VA
37 High School 113 Josh Kendrick Blue Claw MD
38 High School 113 Sam Woodburn North Point MD
39 High School 113 Jake Lemacks VA Team Predator VA
40 High School 113 Joshua Nail Colonial Forge VA
41 High School 113 Liam McLaughlin Town Center Club / Princess Anne HS VA
42 High School 113 douglas palacios none VA
43 High School 113 Blake Justis Jefferson Forest High VA
44 High School 113 William Pryor Arrichion NC
45 High School 113 Malcolm Robinson Ranger VA
46 High School 113 Andrew Dickerson Western Albemarle VA
47 High School 113 Jeffrey Sisk louisa VA
48 High School 113 Ethan Krause Georgetown Prep MD
49 High School 113 Lenee Figliola Spotswood High School VA
50 High School 113 Tyler Barisciano Next Level VA
51 High School 113 Mike Macklin Damascus HS MD
52 High School 113 Aidan Murphy Ocean Lakes High School VA
53 High School 113 Timothy Null Warhawks MD
54 High School 113 Luke Thompson Rocktown VA
55 High School 113 Jeff Walker Premium Blend VA
56 High School 113 Robert Garnett Edison Eagles VA
57 High School 120 Robert Holmes PAHS VA
58 High School 120 Joseph Krueger Hagerstown Police Athletic League MD
59 High School 120 randy lin Jefferson forest VA
60 High School 120 Josue Beltran Jr Mountain View VA
61 High School 120 Narankhuu Ganbaatar Washington - Lee High School VA
62 High School 120 Malik Woody High 5 Wrestling Club MD
63 High School 120 Landon Curry Brookville VA
64 High School 120 Terrace Thompson Next Level VA
65 High School 120 Ryan Haskett Gunston Club VA
66 High School 120 Gage Levine Christiansburg VA
67 High School 120 Jayson Cody Liberty Eagles Wrestling Club VA
68 High School 120 Shawn Holland Chantilly High School VA
69 High School 120 Daniel Ariola Birds of Prey VA
70 High School 120 Levi Smith George Washington WV
71 High School 120 Drew Diaz Shenandoah Valley Wrestling Club VA
72 High School 120 Brian Swenson Town Center Wrestling VA
73 High School 120 Adam Whitesell Good Counsel MD
74 High School 120 Matthew Wertz South County HS VA
75 High School 120 Brandon Garcia Shenandoah Valley Wrestling Club VA
76 High School 120 Luke Gardner Pottsville PA
77 High School 120 PJ Dolan Eastern Panhandle Wrestling WV
78 High School 120 Alexander Kleinsmith Freedom Eagles VA
79 High School 120 Jacob Graves Dulles South VA
80 High School 120 Lionardo Quezada Handley VA
81 High School 120 DALE TIONGSON WARHAWKS MD
82 High School 120 Cole Conley Buffalo Gap High School VA
83 High School 120 Corey Champion Louisa High School VA
84 High School 120 Eric Hong Georgetown Prep MD
85 High School 126 Alec Klevenhagen Highbar VA
86 High School 126 Brendan Parent Damascus HS MD
87 High School 126 James Peterson Woodson VA
88 High School 126 Kyle Roche Fauquier AK
89 High School 126 Kevin Budock Good Counsel MD
90 High School 126 Cody Deutel Brooke point High School VA
91 High School 126 Calvin Nisson Battlefield VA
92 High School 126 Kirk Hunter King George High School VA
93 High School 126 Daniel Ziegler Gladiators PA
94 High School 126 Chase Gentry Arrichion NC
95 High School 126 Benjamin Lloyd Prince William Wrestling Club VA
96 High School 126 David Tyler Town Center Wrestling Club VA
97 High School 126 Clay Smith Colonial Forge HS VA
98 High School 126 Jack Baird Flying Mare VA
99 High School 126 Cade Kiely Ranger wrestling VA
100 High School 126 Nathan Cromyak Pottsville PA
101 High School 126 Tyler Makosy Urbana MD
102 High School 126 Kaleb Sabo King George Foxes VA
103 High School 126 Angelo Eclavea West End Mat Club VA
104 High School 126 Elias Escoto South County H.S. VA
105 High School 126 Joshua Paige Renegade Force MD
106 High School 126 Hunter Dean Strasburg VA
107 High School 126 Joshua Crabtree Navy VA
108 High School 126 Jacob Ritchie Shenandoah Valley Wrestling Club VA
109 High School 126 Derek Metz Spring Mills High School WV
110 High School 126 Austin Reames Stonewall VA
111 High School 126 Brandon Saunders Washington - Lee High School VA
112 High School 126 Dayn Roberts Riverbend VA
113 High School 126 Charlie Carlson Chantilly Chargers VA
114 High School 126 Paul Hutton Good Counsel MD
115 High School 126 Michael Cook South County High school VA
116 High School 126 shawn suser warhawks MD
117 High School 126 Dylan Shockey Rangers VA
118 High School 126 Hunter Bolen Christiansburg/VA Elite VA
119 High School 126 Tyler Sigler Washington Highschool WV
120 High School 132 Jake Makosy Urbana MD
121 High School 132 Ron Bell King George High School VA
122 High School 132 Zachary Rotsch Mountain View Wildcats VA
123 High School 132 Cameron O'Connor Warriors VA
124 High School 132 Dallin Cazier Huntingtown MD
125 High School 132 Tyler Thomas Musselman Wrestling WV
126 High School 132 David Kyle South County High School VA
127 High School 132 Richard Gallegos Louisa VA
128 High School 132 Kody Kernan Eastern Panhandle WV
129 High School 132 Michael Foca RedNose Wrestling School NJ
130 High School 132 Anthoney Savage Oakdale MD
131 High School 132 Deonte James South County High School VA
132 High School 132 Stefan Moorhouse Edison High School VA
133 High School 132 Cody Ohnmeiss Team Bullfrogs OH
134 High School 132 Samuel Tenaglia Chantilly High School VA
135 High School 132 Trevor Marable Fauquier VA
136 High School 132 Hunter Manley South County VA
137 High School 132 Todd Williams Eastern Panhandle WV
138 High School 132 Sam Martino VA Team Predator VA
139 High School 132 Mark Weinstock Chancellor VA
140 High School 132 rj rustick louisa VA
141 High School 132 Dustin Runzo Norfolk Academy VA
142 High School 132 Jacob Godfrey Mountain View high school VA
143 High School 132 Darius Corbin Albemarle High School VA
144 High School 132 Peyton Sprouse Amherst County High School VA
145 High School 132 Cameron Coy Young Guns PA
146 High School 132 Cole Painter Pottsville PA
147 High School 132 John Shin Concorde Mat Club VA
148 High School 132 Michael Vu Centreville VA
149 High School 132 Brock Nelson Chantilly HS VA
150 High School 132 Cory Obendorfer Damascus MD
151 High School 132 Dylan Hunziker Forge Raptors VA
152 High School 138 Brock Jacobson Gunston VA
153 High School 138 Chris Crawford High 5 Wrestling Club MD
154 High School 138 Justice Jacobs Premium Blend VA
155 High School 138 Chad Cantrell LCA VA
156 High School 138 Ricky Lefrancois Concord mat club VA
157 High School 138 Dane Robbins JW Robinson VA
158 High School 138 Avery Henry Eagle Hawk Academy VA
159 High School 138 Brian Wallis Chantilly VA
160 High School 138 Duncan Haight Langley high school VA
161 High School 138 Xander Whitehurst Virginia Elite VA
162 High School 138 Nick Morgal Huntingtown MD
163 High School 138 Harrison Robinson Red Lion VA
164 High School 138 Matt Mitchler Dulles South VA
165 High School 138 Willis Booth Morehead High School NC
166 High School 138 BC LAPRADE NEW KENT VA
167 High School 138 James demarsh Judges VA
168 High School 138 Trevor Watkins Mountain view high school VA
169 High School 138 Fletcher Davis Leesburg VA
170 High School 138 Matt Raines Birds Of Prey VA
171 High School 138 Michael Budock Glenelg High School MD
172 High School 138 Joe Rivetti Chantilly VA
173 High School 138 Ian Robbie Buffalo Gap Wrestling VA
174 High School 138 Quest Weedon TCWC (Town Center Wrestling Club) VA
175 High School 138 Tyler Morgan Rampage MD
176 High School 138 Alex Pratte Flying Mare Wrestling Club VA
177 High School 138 Hunter Starner PWA VA
178 High School 138 Morgan Way Warhawks MD
179 High School 138 Christian Kingett Forest Park High School VA
180 High School 138 Parker Williams Waynesboro VA
181 High School 138 Jacob Adams Flying Mare VA
182 High School 145 Jacob Wassif South County Stallions VA
183 High School 145 Daniel Avis Newton-Conover High School NC
184 High School 145 Garret Moody Dulles South VA
185 High School 145 Gene balcita hagertown pal MD
186 High School 145 garrett tingen fauquier high school VA
187 High School 145 Curtis Harris Forge Raptors VA
188 High School 145 Erik Smith Diamondbaxx VA
189 High School 145 Brendon Colbert Hagerstown PAL MD
190 High School 145 Connor Smith Gladiators PA
191 High School 145 Marty Ritchie Shenandoah Valley Wrestlers Club VA
192 High School 145 Rodrigo Mercado Gunston VA
193 High School 145 Joseph Tavoso Delbarton/Edge NJ
194 High School 145 Jordan Dalton Sherando VA
195 High School 145 Brian Comploier Louisa Loins VA
196 High School 145 Ethan McCormic Battlefield VA
197 High School 145 Kyle Poultney PWA VA
198 High School 145 Bruce Conrad Town Center Wrestling Club VA
199 High School 145 Jacob Adams Flying Mare AK
200 High School 145 Conner Salisbury South County High School VA
201 High School 145 Luke Mitchell Diamondbaxx VA
202 High School 145 Justin Farris Mountain View HS VA
203 High School 145 Dylan Gumaer Brentsville District High School VA
204 High School 145 Garret Moody Dulles South VA
205 High School 145 Peter Mysak Woodgrove HS / Rangers VA
206 High School 145 Jimmy Guercio Gladiator WC MD
207 High School 145 Garrett Tingen Fauquier High School VA
208 High School 145 Jared Engh Woodberry forest VA
209 High School 145 Connor Mitchell FITS VA
210 High School 145 Mason Woodall Forge Raptors VA
211 High School 145 Kole Kernan Eastern PanhandlePanhandle WV
212 High School 145 Jarod Jones panhandle wrestling WV
213 High School 145 Nick Valle HAWK VA
214 High School 145 Christopher Lamboy Ashburn wrestling club VA
215 High School 145 Joe Kuegler Liberty MD
216 High School 145 Billy Wilson Berkeley Springs WV
217 High School 145 Sam Kim Chantilly HS VA
218 High School 152 William Siryani Highbar VA
219 High School 152 Isaac Garrett Powerhouse VA
220 High School 152 William Sorey Oscar Smith High School VA
221 High School 152 Dylan Brown North Hagerstown High MD
222 High School 152 Josh Deutel Brooke Point High School VA
223 High School 152 Conor Almoney Hagerstown PAL MD
224 High School 152 Justin Matos Town Center Wrestling/Princess Anne HS VA
225 High School 152 Zach Fossett Ashburn Wrestling Club VA
226 High School 152 David Oliver Waynesboro VA
227 High School 152 Sean Crowley Chantilly HS VA
228 High School 152 Joseph LaRock Jr. Woodgrove highschool VA
229 High School 152 David Sniffen West End Mat Club VA
230 High School 152 Garrett Griffith Potomac Falls VA
231 High School 152 Hunter O'Dell Riverbend VA
232 High School 152 ADAM MARTZ MT RIDGE HS MD
233 High School 152 Jay Etherton Langley Wrestling VA
234 High School 152 Diego Zanistanavicius Centreville VA
235 High School 152 Alex Miller Riverbend VA
236 High School 152 Josh Boehner Gladiators PA
237 High School 152 Nic Przybocki Warhawk MD
238 High School 152 Russell Ramsey Mountain View VA
239 High School 152 Jack Wrenn Dulles South VA
240 High School 152 Marco Mason Forge Raptors VA
241 High School 160 Bradley Nelson Dulles South VA
242 High School 160 Evan Bergeron FITS VA
243 High School 160 Hunter Day Rangers VA
244 High School 160 Pablo Zanistanavicius Centreville VA
245 High School 160 Jacob Reames Stonewall VA
246 High School 160 Caleb Liskey Shenandoah Valley Wrestling Club VA
247 High School 160 Connor Hagerty South county VA
248 High School 160 Jake David Woodgrove VA
249 High School 160 Jacob Schneider Next Level VA
250 High School 160 gavin tingen lousia high school VA
251 High School 160 Gabe Susinski FITS VA
252 High School 160 Kevin Fortney Gladiators PA
253 High School 160 Ray Bernot Birds of Prey VA
254 High School 160 Austin Reese Team Prodigy OH
255 High School 160 Matthew Byerly Town Center Wrestling VA
256 High School 160 James Cusick Louisa Lions VA
257 High School 160 John Borst Gladiators VA
258 High School 160 Dylan Hitt Rappahannock High School VA
259 High School 170 Vinnie Pirrone Riverbend VA
260 High School 170 Cayhan Movaghari Langley High School VA
261 High School 170 Adam Sinnott Forge Raptors VA
262 High School 170 Erick Lemus Fauquier High School VA
263 High School 170 Andrew Smith Fauquier High School VA
264 High School 170 Jacob Contreras Broad Run High School VA
265 High School 170 Coby Pitcock USMC VA
266 High School 170 KELLEN WHITNEY SHORE THING NJ
267 High School 170 Andy Hinrichs Dulles South VA
268 High School 170 Austin Harrison Western Tech Wolverines MD
269 High School 170 Tad Haugen Potomac Falls Wreslting VA
270 High School 170 Mason Miner Waynesboro Giants VA
271 High School 170 Griffin Oberg Ashburn Wrestling Club VA
272 High School 170 Jared Swan Powerhouse VA
273 High School 182 JEAN MCKOY NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH MD
274 High School 182 Skyler Middaugh Gladiators PA
275 High School 182 Dante Degregori Gunston VA
276 High School 182 patrick wenzlaff St. Johns College High School MD
277 High School 182 Adam Fitzwater Brunswick MD
278 High School 182 Payton Mills Arrichion NC
279 High School 182 Willie Bivens III Arrichion NC
280 High School 182 Drew Wolford Chantilly High School VA
281 High School 182 Marquis Fogle South County High School VA
282 High School 182 robert winters forge raptors VA
283 High School 182 Logan Barr Chantilly High School VA
284 High School 195 Joshua Forrest Eagle Hawk Academy VA
285 High School 195 Jeffrey Allen Amherst Wrestling VA
286 High School 195 Adam Bresson Kettle Run VA
287 High School 195 Tim Johnson Arrichion NC
288 High School 195 William Reep Buffalo Gap VA
289 High School 195 Scott Six Gladiators PA
290 High School 195 Zachary Kelleher Towne Center Wrestling Club VA
291 High School 220 Sean Allan Chantilly High School VA
292 High School 220 Patrick Grayson Colonial Forge VA
293 High School 220 Brian Mays Leonardtown MD
294 High School 220 Antonio Bilson South County High School VA
295 High School 220 Noah Dean Marion Senior High School VA
296 High School 220 Tyler Bryant Chantilly High School VA
297 High School 285 Ewen Riordan Ashburn Elite VA
298 High School 285 Justin Sanker Fauquier VA
299 High School 285 Kevin Saucedo Prince William Wrestling Club VA
300 High School 285 cordell soileau gunston VA
301 High School 285 Andrew Snyder Town Center Wrestling Club VA
302 High School 285 Phillip Spencer St Johns Cadets DC